Header

Love, Lisa Principal
Wright, Helen Assistant Principal

Ashley, Rhea 4th Grade Math
Asmus, Keeley 4th Grade Teacher
Bourbonais, Jennifer Music
Bright, Tenbye 2nd Grade Teacher
Bryant, Tammy Receptionist
Bulin, Tara KidzArt Instructor
Calhoun, Caitlin 1st Grade
Chism, Kaye Kindergarten Teacher
Cook, Kelley Spotlight Teacher
Davis, Norma 5th Grade Teacher
Dawkins, Leigha Special Education Teacher
Derrick, Racheal Librarian
Downs, J.J. P. E. Coach
Doxey-Carpenter, Kathleen First Grade
DuVall, Tracy Computer
Ewing, Melanie Kindergarten Teacher
Flowers, JoDana ELA/4th Grade Teacher
Glover, Kimberly 5th Grade
Hataway, Betsy High School Childcare Class
Heath, Kimberly 1st Grade Teacher
Jumper, Wendy K Teacher, CALT, LDT (Private Dyslexic Therapist)
Kinggard, Michelle Spotlight teacher
Lamar, Donna ELL Teacher
Loggins, Kimberly 2nd Grade Teacher
Long, Jana 3rd Grade Math
Love, Lisa Principal
Loveless, Callie SPED Teacher
McMullen, Kelley SPED Teacher
Miller, Kelly 3rd Grade Teacher
Montgomery, Jennifer Kindergarten
Moody, Kara Speech Pathologist
Oswalt, Angelique 5th Grade Teacher
Pace, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Payne, Andrea 4th Grade Teacher
Piercey, Shannon Speech-Language Pathologist
Poole, Adam Resource/Inclusion Teacher
Price, Melissa Special Education
Richardson, Kelley Kindergarten
Shelden, Devin 3rd Grade Teacher
Sloan, Heidi 1st Grade Teacher
Sloan, Laura SPED Teacher
Smalley, Angela 1st Grade Teacher
Smith, Jama 5th Grade English Language Arts
Smith, Tracy 3rd Grade Math & Science Teacher
Stephan, Jessica 5th Grade Math Teacher
Stuard, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Tanner, Chelsea Kindergarten
Taylor, Mindy 1st Grade Teacher
Tinker, Patricia 2nd Grade Teacher
Whisenant, Mikki Special Education Teacher Self-Contained

Beach, Karyn AlC Teacher
Black, Alison Dyslexia Therapist
Boatwright, Diana Bookkeeper
Bryant, Tammy Receptionist
Bulin, Tara KidzArt Instructor
Burns, Cheri SPED Asst.
Conklin, Stacey Guidance Counselor
Cooper, Kelcie Instructional Asst.
Cummings, Michelle Classroom Tech Coach
DeShazo, Arron Computer Tech
Durden, Whitney Instructional Asst.
Ellis, Laura Instructional Asst.
Halford, Angie School Nurse
Hart, Emily Behavior Tech
Heyman, Jamie Instructional Asst.
Jumper, Wendy K Teacher, CALT, LDT (Private Dyslexic Therapist)
Kimble, Stephanie Instructional Asst.
King, Gylinda Personal Care Asst.
Lindsey, Mandy Positive Behavior Specialist
Mason, Kathy TST/State Testing Coordinator
Mauney, Emily Speech Pathologist
Messick, Melissa ADA Clerk
Moore, Michele Instructional Asst.
Pomeroy, April Instructional Asst.
Rowe, Stephanie Instructional Asst.
Russell, Crystal Instructional Asst.
Shive, Kristy Instructional Asst.
Sorrell, Alyssa Speech Pathologist
Springer, Holly Instructional Asst.
Thomas, Crystal MSIS/ADA
Whitley, Marissa Instructional Asst.