skip to main content
Header

Maxwell, Aisha Principal
Wright, Helen Assistant Principal

Asmus, Keeley 4th Grade Teacher
Bourbonais, Jennifer Music
Bright, Tenbye 2nd Grade Teacher
Bryant, Tammy Receptionist
Bulin, Tara KidzArt Instructor
Calhoun, Caitlin 1st Grade Teacher
Carpenter, Kathleen 1st Grade Teacher
Chester, Shuntay 4th grade Language Arts
Chism, Kaye Self-Contained Teacher
Coleman, Rayna 3rd Grade
Daniel, Treasure Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Norma 5th Grade Teacher
Dawkins, Leigha Special Education Teacher
Derrick, Racheal Librarian
Downs, J.J. P. E. Coach
DuVall, Tracy Computer
Ewing, Melanie Kindergarten Teacher
Gardner, Amy EL Teacher
Glover, Kimberly 5th Grade
Hataway, Betsy Pre-K
Heath, Kimberly Spotlight Teacher
Jenkins, Pamela Kindergarten
Jumper, Wendy K Teacher, CALT, LDT (Private Dyslexic Therapist)
Kinggard, Michelle Spotlight teacher
Lamar, Donna EL Teacher
Lane, Jennifer 1st Grade Teacher
Lay, Annita Special Education
Loggins, Kimberly 2nd Grade Teacher
Long, Jana 4th Grade Math Teacher
Mason, Michelle Speech Pathologist
McMullen, Ashton 3rd Grade Math
McMullen, Kelley SPED Teacher
Miller, Kelly SPED Teacher
Mosby, Teria 4th grade Language Arts Teacher
Pace, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Payne, Andrea 4th Grade Teacher
Price, Melissa Special Education
Richardson, Kelley 2nd Grade Teacher
Siadak, Misty 5th Grade English Language Arts
Sloan, Heidi 1st Grade Teacher
Sloan, Laura SPED Teacher
Smith, Jama 5th Grade English Language Arts
Stephan, Jessica 5th Grade Math & Science Teacher
Stone, Meagan 1st Grade
Stuard, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Tanner-Boggus, Chelsea Kindergarten
Taylor, Mindy 1st Grade Teacher
Tinker, Patricia 2nd Grade Teacher
Vandyke, Bonnie 3rd Grade
West, Marilyn Speech Pathologist

Beach, Karyn AlC Teacher
Bryant, Tammy Receptionist
Bulin, Tara KidzArt Instructor
Burns, Cheri SPED Asst.
Cheers, Emmanuel Personal Care Asst.
Conklin, Stacey Guidance Counselor
Cooper, Kelcie Instructional Asst.
Cummings, Michelle Classroom Tech Coach
Grove, Latisha Instructional Asst.
Halford, Angie School Nurse
Hart, Emily Behavior Tech
Heyman-Johnstone, Jamie Instructional Asst.
Holt, Sandra Instructional Asst.
Jumper, Wendy K Teacher, CALT, LDT (Private Dyslexic Therapist)
Kimble, Stephanie Instructional Asst.
Lane, Heather Instructional Asst.
Mason, Kathy TST/State Testing Coordinator
Reynolds, Jordan Instructional Asst.
Rowe, Stephanie Instructional Asst.
Russell, Crystal Instructional Asst.
Sorrell, Alyssa Speech Pathologist
Springer, Holly Instructional Asst.
Thomas, Crystal MSIS/ADA
Webb, Rhonda Instructional Asst.
Whitley, Marissa Instructional Asst.